Dedicaces

Dedicaces Litterature

samedi 04 novembre 2017
10:00 Delia Sherman Xavier Maumejean Bertrand Campeis Guy Gavriel Kay Laurent Queyssi Jean-Sebastien Steyer Pierre Leaute Librairie
11:00 David Calvo Anne Larue Richard Morgan Lilie Bagage Laurent Genefort Claude Ecken Jean-Claude Dunyach Sylvie Denis Baptiste Beaulieu Florence Porcel Librairie
12:00 Patrice Lajoye Olivier Ertzscheid Benedicte Leclercq Jeanne-A Debats Ellen Kushner Sylvie Miller Li-Cam Lionel Davoust Librairie
13:00 Roland Lehoucq Raphael Granier De Cassagnac Christophe Lambert Karine Gobled Nadia Coste Erik L’Homme Gerard Klein Nabil Ouali Gilles Menegaldo Xavier Maumejean Alcide Dario Librairie
14:00 Norman Spinrad Philippe-Aubert Cote Vincent Bontems Ariane Gelinas Timothee Rey Patrice Lajoye Lucie Pierrat-Pajot Claire Belmas Michel Robert Marie-Lorna Vaconsin Estelle Faye Librairie
15:00 Becky Chambers Emma Newman Dominique Douay Olivier Berenval Laurence Suhner Raphael Granier De Cassagnac Blanche Edenn Audrey Alwett Sylvie Laine Thomas Day Librairie
16:00 Sylvie Denis Olivier Cotte Lilie Bagage Olivier Gechter Vincent Bontems Bertrand Campeis Christophe Lambert Baptiste Beaulieu Simon Brean Stephane Przybylski Antoine Mottier Librairie
17:00 Guy Gavriel Kay Francis Eustache Alain Musset Arnaud Cuidet Pierre Bordage Nicolas Allard Tai-Marc Le Thanh Pierre Leaute Danielle Martinigol Librairie
18:00 Gerard Klein Jean-Sebastien Steyer Claude Ecken Matt Suddain Florence Hinckel Yi-feng Kao Francois Rouiller Ugo Bellagamba Sara Doke Librairie
mercredi 01 novembre 2017
14:00 Francois Froideval Jerry Frissen Philippe Scoffoni Librairie
14:00 Yoann Stand de la Bibliotheque municipale
16:00 Valentin Secher Librairie
16:00 Florence Porcel Stand de la Bibliotheque municipale
17:00 Gregory Panaccione Giorgio Albertini Librairie
jeudi 02 novembre 2017
11:00 Gregory Panaccione Giorgio Albertini Stand de la Bibliotheque municipale
14:00 Jerry Frissen Philippe Scoffoni Valentin Secher Librairie
15:00 Jean-Marc Rochette Librairie
16:00 Jean-Claude Mezieres Olivier Cotte David Calvo Librairie
vendredi 03 novembre 2017
11:00 Laurent Queyssi Jean-Marc Rochette Librairie
14:00 Yoann Fabien Vehlmann Stand de la Bibliotheque municipale
14:00 Valentin Secher Librairie
15:00 Arnaud Boutle Stand de la Bibliotheque municipale
15:00 Eric Henninot Julien Telo Julien Blondel Librairie
16:00 Jean-Claude Mezieres Librairie
17:00 David Calvo Florence Porcel Audrey Alwett Isabelle Bauthian Librairie
samedi 04 novembre 2017
11:00 Guillaume Renard Eric Henninot Librairie
12:00 Julien Blondel Julien Telo Librairie
14:00 Pixel Vengeur Christophe Bec Audrey Alwett Aurelien Police Librairie
15:00 Florence Porcel Erwann Surcouf Stand de la Bibliotheque municipale
15:00 Laurent Queyssi Librairie
16:00 Mathieu Bablet Stand de la Bibliotheque municipale
16:00 Lewis Trondheim Arnaud Boutle Stephane Levallois Librairie
dimanche 05 novembre 2017
11:00 Aurelien Police Stand de la Bibliotheque municipale
11:00 Eric Henninot Librairie
14:00 Lewis Trondheim Olivier Vatine Fabien Vehlmann Olivier Cotte Librairie
15:00 Julien Telo Librairie
15:30 Thomas Day Librairie
16:00 Mathieu Bablet Stephane Levallois Librairie