Les utopiales

Dédicaces

Heure (durée 1h)Intervenant·e·sSalleAjouter à mon emploi du temps
10:15Michael RochLibrairie
10:15Abdourahman WaberiLibrairie
10:15Ketty StewardLibrairie
10:15Christiane VadnaisLibrairie
10:15Régis GoddynLibrairie
10:15Camille LeboulangerLibrairie
10:15Ophélie BruneauLibrairie
10:15Lou JanLibrairie
10:15Claire GarandLibrairie
10:30Anne DefrévilleLibrairie
10:30Simon LibermanLibrairie
10:30Weijun SunLibrairie
10:30Victor LhullierLibrairie
11:30Patrice LajoyeLibrairie
11:30Floriane SoulasLibrairie
11:30Joëlle WintrebertLibrairie
11:30Michèle LeducLibrairie
11:30Daniel RouanLibrairie
11:30Pierre RaufastLibrairie
11:30Auriane VeltenLibrairie
11:30Raphaël Granier de CassagnacLibrairie
11:30Pierre BordageLibrairie
11:30Lalex AndréaLibrairie
11:30Fabrice ColinLibrairie
12:00Lomig Librairie
12:00Marie-Anne MohannaLibrairie
12:00Lisa BlumenLibrairie
12:00Weijun SunLibrairie
12:00Tim ThauvinLibrairie
12:45Claire NorthLibrairie
12:45Xavier MauméjeanLibrairie
12:45Qiufan ChenLibrairie
12:45Philippe CavalierLibrairie
12:45Olivier CotteLibrairie
13:00Valérie ManginLibrairie
13:00Jeanne-A DebatsLibrairie
13:00Marion ArbonaLibrairie
13:00Héloïse ChochoisLibrairie
14:00 Toth'sLibrairie
14:00Thomas RajeauLibrairie
14:30Daria SchmittLibrairie
14:30Jérôme BouquetLibrairie
14:45Audrey PleynetLibrairie
14:45Guillaume LecointreLibrairie
14:45Annabelle Kremer-LecointreLibrairie
14:45Bo-Young KimLibrairie
14:45Chris VuklisevicLibrairie
14:45Sylvie LainéLibrairie
14:45Léo HenryLibrairie
14:45Thomté RyamLibrairie
14:45Jean-Laurent Del SocorroLibrairie
14:45François BarangerLibrairie
15:00 BonaventureLibrairie
15:00Jérémy PerrodeauLibrairie
15:00Loïc GuyonLibrairie
15:30Matis MonvoisinLibrairie
15:30Arnaud RouesnelLibrairie
16:00Ugo BellagambaLibrairie
16:00Emily St. John MandelLibrairie
16:00Jeanne-A DebatsLibrairie
16:00Alexandre MonninLibrairie
16:00Vincent BontemsLibrairie
16:00Joëlle WintrebertLibrairie
16:00Mariana EnríquezLibrairie
16:00Gilberto VillarroelLibrairie
16:00Boris QuerciaLibrairie
16:00Tristan GarciaLibrairie
16:00Manar LamraniLibrairie
16:00Maureen GuérinLibrairie
16:30Benoît PeetersLibrairie
16:30François SchuitenLibrairie
17:15Qiufan ChenLibrairie
17:15Sara DokeLibrairie
17:15Xavier DolloLibrairie
17:15Tasha SuriLibrairie
17:15Jean BaretLibrairie
17:15Elisa BeiramLibrairie
17:15Étienne CungeLibrairie
17:15Claude EckenLibrairie
17:30Elene UsdinLibrairie
17:30Chantal MontellierLibrairie
17:30Stéphane LevalloisLibrairie
18:30Bo-Young KimLibrairie
18:30Fabrice ColinLibrairie
18:30Nina MacLaughlinLibrairie
18:30Saul PandelakisLibrairie
18:30Benjamin PatinaudLibrairie
18:30Boris QuerciaLibrairie
18:30Thomté RyamLibrairie
18:30J.D. KurtnessLibrairie
18:30Morgane CaussarieuLibrairie
18:45Annabelle Kremer-LecointreLibrairie
18:45Guillaume LecointreLibrairie
back calendar user time place planete nav